SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg6 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 3
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 0 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II4 : 0 
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II4 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa1 : 4 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 4 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf7 : 1 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf0 : 3
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal4 : 3 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 0 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 3 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa3 : 0 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg1 : 2 
  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 0
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II4 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth1 : 3 
  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf6 : 4 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg4 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 4
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 0 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal6 : 3 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 6 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 1 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 3
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg2 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf5 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II5 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 9
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg1 : 1 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 2 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth3 : 4 
  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 0 ()
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 3 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf0 : 2 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 0 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg3 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa1 : 5 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau6 : 2 
  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 1 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg9 : 2 
  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II5 : 2
  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II2 : 1 
  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf5 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf2 : 3 
  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 0 
  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg5 : 2 
  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 1
  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 0 
  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 1 
  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 0 
  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth3 : 2 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1 ()
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf4 : 0 
  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 4 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 2 
  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf3 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg0 : 4
  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II1 : 2 
  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II1 : 1 
  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 0 ()
  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis0 : 1 
  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf0 : 2 
  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau2 : 4 
  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf8 : 3 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 22.03.2020  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptisabgesagt
  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 05.04.2020  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorfabgesagt
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  14:30BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 19.04.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 26.04.2020  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 03.05.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 10.05.2020  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 17.05.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
So, 24.05.2020  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II