SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 1   1 0 0     6 : 2   +4   3
2. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
  SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
4. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
6. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
  LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
8. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
10. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
11. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
12. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 1   0 0 1     2 : 6   -4   0
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
  BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg6 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 3
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II4 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II4 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa1 : 4 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf7 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf0 : 3
So, 01.09.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan