SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 12   8 1 3     40 : 17   +23   25
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 13   8 1 4     28 : 21   +7   25
3. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 13   8 1 4     31 : 25   +6   25
4. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 12   8 0 4     45 : 21   +24   24
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 12   7 1 4     32 : 26   +6   22
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 13   6 1 6     29 : 29   +0   19
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 12   5 3 4     24 : 20   +4   18
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 12   5 2 5     30 : 28   +2   17
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 13   5 1 7     30 : 34   -4   16
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 12   4 2 6     15 : 29   -14   14
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 11   4 1 6     20 : 26   -6   13
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 13   4 1 8     20 : 34   -14   13
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 12   0 3 9     16 : 38   -22   3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 0 ()
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis0 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau2 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf8 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschbergabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan