SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 10   8 0 2     28 : 17   +11   24
2. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 9   7 0 2     42 : 17   +25   21
3. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 10   6 1 3     32 : 14   +18   19
4. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 10   6 1 3     20 : 15   +5   19
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 10   6 0 4     27 : 25   +2   18
6. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 10   5 1 4     23 : 19   +4   16
7. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 10   5 1 4     24 : 21   +3   16
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 9   3 2 4     18 : 17   +1   11
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9   3 2 4     14 : 22   -8   11
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 9   3 1 5     17 : 24   -7   10
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 10   3 1 6     16 : 29   -13   10
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 9   3 0 6     17 : 26   -9   9
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 9   3 0 6     15 : 27   -12   9
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 10   0 2 8     14 : 34   -20   2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth3 : 2 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IIabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1 ()
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf3 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan