SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 11   8 0 3     28 : 21   +7   24
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 11   7 1 3     23 : 16   +7   22
3. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 10   7 0 3     42 : 18   +24   21
4. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 10   6 1 3     32 : 14   +18   19
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 10   6 0 4     27 : 25   +2   18
6. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 11   5 1 5     25 : 23   +2   16
7. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 11   5 1 5     26 : 25   +1   16
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 10   4 2 4     22 : 19   +3   14
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 10   4 2 4     15 : 22   -7   14
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 10   4 1 5     21 : 24   -3   13
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 10   4 0 6     19 : 29   -10   12
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 11   3 1 7     17 : 32   -15   10
13. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 9   3 0 6     17 : 26   -9   9
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 10   0 2 8     14 : 34   -20   2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1 ()
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf3 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg0 : 4
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan