SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 11   8 0 3     45 : 20   +25   24
2. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 12   8 0 4     30 : 24   +6   24
3. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 11   7 1 3     35 : 15   +20   22
4. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 12   7 1 4     24 : 19   +5   22
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 11   7 0 4     31 : 25   +6   21
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 12   6 1 5     29 : 27   +2   19
7. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 12   5 1 6     27 : 26   +1   16
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 11   4 3 4     23 : 20   +3   15
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 11   5 0 6     21 : 30   -9   15
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 11   4 2 5     22 : 25   -3   14
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 11   4 2 5     15 : 26   -11   14
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 10   3 1 6     17 : 26   -9   10
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 12   3 1 8     18 : 34   -16   10
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 11   0 3 8     14 : 34   -20   3
12. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg0 : 4
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 0 ()
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis0 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau2 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf8 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal2 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan