SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
2. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan