SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 12   8 1 3     40 : 17   +23   25
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 13   8 1 4     34 : 26   +8   25
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 13   8 1 4     28 : 21   +7   25
4. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 13   8 1 4     31 : 25   +6   25
5. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 12   8 0 4     45 : 21   +24   24
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 13   6 1 6     29 : 29   +0   19
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 13   5 3 5     24 : 22   +2   18
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 12   5 2 5     30 : 28   +2   17
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 13   5 1 7     30 : 34   -4   16
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 12   4 2 6     15 : 29   -14   14
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 11   4 1 6     20 : 26   -6   13
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 13   4 1 8     20 : 34   -14   13
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 12   0 3 9     16 : 38   -22   3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 22.03.2020  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptisabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan