SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 2   2 0 0     11 : 2   +9   6
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 2   2 0 0     10 : 3   +7   6
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 2   2 0 0     6 : 1   +5   6
4. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 2   2 0 0     6 : 2   +4   6
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 2   1 0 1     6 : 7   -1   3
7. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 2   1 0 1     3 : 4   -1   3
8. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 2   1 0 1     3 : 5   -2   3
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 2   1 0 1     4 : 7   -3   3
11. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 2   0 0 2     1 : 4   -3   0
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 2   0 0 2     3 : 7   -4   0
13. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 2   0 0 2     2 : 6   -4   0
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 2   0 0 2     2 : 8   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf7 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf0 : 3
So, 01.09.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa3 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II4 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth1 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan