SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 4   4 0 0     11 : 4   +7   12
2. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 4   3 0 1     14 : 6   +8   9
3. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4   3 0 1     12 : 5   +7   9
4. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 4   3 0 1     11 : 5   +6   9
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 4   3 0 1     14 : 11   +3   9
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 4   2 0 2     8 : 6   +2   6
7. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 4   2 0 2     11 : 10   +1   6
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4   2 0 2     11 : 12   -1   6
9. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 4   2 0 2     8 : 11   -3   6
10. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4   1 0 3     10 : 15   -5   3
11. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4   1 0 3     7 : 12   -5   3
12. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4   1 0 3     5 : 10   -5   3
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 4   1 0 3     4 : 10   -6   3
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 4   0 0 4     4 : 13   -9   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf6 : 4 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg4 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 4
So, 22.09.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal6 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 6 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 3
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg2 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf5 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II5 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan