SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 5   4 0 1     20 : 8   +12   12
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 5   4 0 1     13 : 6   +7   12
3. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5   4 0 1     12 : 9   +3   12
4. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 5   3 1 1     14 : 7   +7   10
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 5   3 0 2     16 : 11   +5   9
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 5   3 0 2     13 : 10   +3   9
7. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 5   3 0 2     15 : 13   +2   9
8. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 5   2 0 3     12 : 13   -1   6
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 5   2 0 3     8 : 10   -2   6
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 5   2 0 3     12 : 16   -4   6
11. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 17   -5   6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 5   1 0 4     10 : 18   -8   3
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 5   1 0 4     6 : 16   -10   3
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 5   0 1 4     6 : 15   -9   1
5. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 6 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 3
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg2 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf5 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 2 
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II5 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 9
So, 06.10.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth3 : 4 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan