SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7   6 0 1     18 : 11   +7   18
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7   5 1 1     16 : 7   +9   16
3. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 7   5 0 2     28 : 13   +15   15
4. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 7   5 0 2     20 : 15   +5   15
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 7   4 0 3     25 : 13   +12   12
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7   4 0 3     20 : 18   +2   12
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7   3 2 2     16 : 10   +6   11
8. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 7   3 1 3     17 : 17   +0   10
9. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7   2 1 4     14 : 22   -8   7
10. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7   2 1 4     8 : 19   -11   7
11. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7   2 0 5     15 : 23   -8   6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7   2 0 5     13 : 22   -9   6
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 7   2 0 5     11 : 21   -10   6
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 7   0 2 5     9 : 19   -10   2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 0 ()
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg3 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa1 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau6 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg9 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II5 : 2
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan