SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8   7 0 1     24 : 13   +11   21
2. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 8   6 0 2     37 : 15   +22   18
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 8   5 1 2     18 : 13   +5   16
4. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 8   5 0 3     30 : 14   +16   15
5. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8   5 0 3     21 : 17   +4   15
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 8   5 0 3     22 : 19   +3   15
7. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 8   4 1 3     22 : 17   +5   13
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8   3 2 3     17 : 15   +2   11
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 8   3 1 4     13 : 21   -8   10
10. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 8   3 0 5     17 : 24   -7   9
11. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 8   2 1 5     15 : 24   -9   7
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 8   2 0 6     13 : 26   -13   6
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8   2 0 6     13 : 27   -14   6
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 8   0 2 6     11 : 28   -17   2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau6 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth2 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg9 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II5 : 2
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf5 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan