SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 9   7 0 2     42 : 17   +25   21
2. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 9   7 0 2     25 : 15   +10   21
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 9   6 1 2     20 : 14   +6   19
4. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 9   6 0 3     32 : 14   +18   18
5. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 9   5 1 3     22 : 18   +4   16
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 9   5 0 4     24 : 24   +0   15
7. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 9   4 1 4     22 : 19   +3   13
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 9   3 2 4     18 : 17   +1   11
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9   3 2 4     14 : 22   -8   11
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 9   3 1 5     17 : 24   -7   10
11. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 9   3 0 6     17 : 26   -9   9
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 9   3 0 6     15 : 27   -12   9
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 9   3 0 6     16 : 29   -13   9
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 9   0 2 7     13 : 31   -18   2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg5 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 1
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau1 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth3 : 2 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan