SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 5   4 0 1     18 : 9   +9   12
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7   3 2 2     8 : 7   +1   11
3. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 6   3 1 2     25 : 13   +12   10
4. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8   3 1 4     13 : 12   +1   10
5. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7   3 1 3     11 : 13   -2   10
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 6   3 0 3     13 : 13   +0   9
7. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7   3 0 4     13 : 17   -4   9
8. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 7   2 1 4     15 : 24   -9   7
9. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6   2 0 4     13 : 17   -4   6
10. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7   2 0 5     13 : 27   -14   6
11. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 6   1 1 4     7 : 14   -7   4
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 5   1 0 4     6 : 16   -10   3
13. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 5   0 1 4     7 : 16   -9   1
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 5   0 1 4     5 : 20   -15   1
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschbergabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan