Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II1 : 4 
2So, 13.09.2020BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. II7 : 1 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II5 : 1 
4So, 27.09.2020BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 3 
5Sa, 03.10.2020SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II8 : 2 
6So, 11.10.2020BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:FSV Schleiz II7 : 2 
8So, 01.11.2020TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
7Sa, 07.11.2020SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
9So, 08.11.2020BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:FSV HirschbergHirschberg 
10So, 29.11.2020SV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
11So, 06.12.2020BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
12Sa, 12.12.2020FC Chemie TriptisTriptis:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
13So, 07.03.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
14So, 14.03.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
15So, 21.03.2021Silbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
16So, 28.03.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt 
17So, 11.04.2021VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
18So, 18.04.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
19Sa, 24.04.2021FSV Schleiz II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
20Sa, 01.05.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
21So, 09.05.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
22Sa, 15.05.2021FSV HirschbergHirschberg:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
23So, 30.05.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach II 
24So, 06.06.2021LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
25So, 13.06.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:FC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
26So, 20.06.2021FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Hirschberg 7   5 1 1     10 : 9   +1   16
2. SV Moßbach II 6   4 1 1     23 : 10   +13   13
3. FSV Schleiz II 7   4 1 2     24 : 14   +10   13
4. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 6   4 1 1     21 : 14   +7   13
5. FC Chemie Triptis 7   4 0 3     18 : 11   +7   12
6. SG Ranis/Krölpa 6   4 0 2     19 : 13   +6   12
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II 6   3 1 2     24 : 20   +4   10
8. TSV 1898 Oppurg 6   3 0 3     18 : 16   +2   9
9. SV Gräfenwarth 6   3 0 3     19 : 18   +1   9
10. Silbitz/Crossen II 7   3 0 4     15 : 22   -7   9
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II 7   2 1 4     15 : 14   +1   7
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7   2 1 4     9 : 15   -6   7
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7   1 1 5     12 : 21   -9   4
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf 7   0 0 7     8 : 38   -30   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 1 gegen Silbitz/Crossen II

(A)  4 : 1 gegen SV 1990 Ebersdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  2 : 8 gegen SV Gräfenwarth


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Moßbach

2018/2019N1.RSo, 19.08.2018BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach1 : 0
 S9.STSo, 21.10.2018SV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II2 : 1
 S22.STSo, 19.05.2019BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach II0 : 4
2017/2018U11.STSo, 29.10.2017BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach II1 : 1
 U24.STSo, 27.05.2018SV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II2 : 2
2015/2016U7.STSo, 04.10.2015SV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II1 : 1
 S20.STSa, 16.04.2016BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach0 : 3
2014/2015S7.STSo, 05.10.2014BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach1 : 5
 N22.STSo, 12.04.2015SV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II0 : 1
2013/2014U11.STSo, 20.10.2013SV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II1 : 1
 N26.STSo, 18.05.2014BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II:SV Moßbach5 : 1