2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 5 2 1 12 : 11 +1 17
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 5 0 3 21 : 11 +10 15
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7 4 2 1 22 : 15 +7 14
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 4 1 2 23 : 15 +8 13
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7 4 0 3 23 : 17 +6 12
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 3 1 4 20 : 14 +6 10
9. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7 3 1 3 25 : 25 +0 10
11. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 8 3 0 5 15 : 25 -10 9
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8 2 2 4 10 : 16 -6 8
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8 2 1 5 15 : 23 -8 7
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 8 0 0 8 10 : 41 -31 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptisabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
So, 07.03.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 07.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. IIabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptisabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Untabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan