Spielplan

2So, 12.09.2021TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 4 
3Sa, 18.09.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
4Sa, 25.09.2021SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 2 
5So, 03.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
6So, 17.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 6 
7Sa, 23.10.2021FSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III7 : 0 
8So, 31.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 1 
9Sa, 06.11.2021SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 0 
16Sa, 19.03.2022FSV HirschbergHirschberg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III4 : 2 
10So, 27.03.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 4 
18So, 10.04.2022LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIabgesagt
15Sa, 16.04.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 2 
19Sa, 23.04.2022FC Chemie TriptisTriptis:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III8 : 0 
20So, 01.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FSV Schleiz II3 : 4 
21Sa, 07.05.2022SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 1 
17Do, 12.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 2 
22So, 15.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp2 : 2 
23Sa, 21.05.2022SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 1 
24Sa, 28.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
12Sa, 04.06.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV Moßbach II 
11Mo, 06.06.2022VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
25Sa, 11.06.2022SV Moßbach II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
26Sa, 18.06.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II 
13So, 19.06.2022BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 

Tabelle

1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 20   14 3 3     48 : 21   +27   45
2. FSV Schleiz II 18   14 2 2     62 : 15   +47   44
3. FC Chemie Triptis 20   14 0 6     66 : 27   +39   42
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg 19   12 3 4     47 : 30   +17   39
5. SV Moßbach II 17   9 3 5     37 : 34   +3   30
6. BW Neustadt/Orla II 18   7 4 7     44 : 40   +4   25
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa 16   7 1 8     31 : 32   -1   22
8. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 16   6 1 9     21 : 30   -9   19
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II 17   4 4 9     25 : 40   -15   16
10. FSV Hirschberg 17   4 3 10     30 : 46   -16   15
11. SV Gräfenwarth 13   3 1 9     21 : 42   -21   10
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 18   2 3 13     19 : 61   -42   9
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein III 17   2 2 13     25 : 58   -33   8

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

10 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen SV Gräfenwarth

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSV 1898 Oppurg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 6 gegen FC Chemie Triptis

(A)  0 : 8 gegen FC Chemie Triptis


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Moßbach