Spielplan

2So, 12.09.2021TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 4 
3Sa, 18.09.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
4Sa, 25.09.2021SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 2 
5So, 03.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
6So, 17.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 6 
7Sa, 23.10.2021FSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III7 : 0 
8So, 31.10.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 1 
9Sa, 06.11.2021SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 0 
10So, 21.11.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt 
11Sa, 27.11.2021VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
12So, 05.12.2021VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV Moßbach IIabgesagt
13So, 12.12.2021BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
15So, 13.03.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
16Sa, 19.03.2022FSV HirschbergHirschberg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
17So, 03.04.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
18So, 10.04.2022LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
19Sa, 23.04.2022FC Chemie TriptisTriptis:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
20So, 01.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:FSV Schleiz II 
21Sa, 07.05.2022SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
22So, 15.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
23Sa, 21.05.2022SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
24Sa, 28.05.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
25Sa, 11.06.2022SV Moßbach II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
26Sa, 18.06.2022VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III:BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II 

Tabelle

1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 8   5 2 1     16 : 8   +8   17
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg 8   5 1 2     19 : 9   +10   16
3. SV Moßbach II 7   5 1 1     17 : 10   +7   16
4. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7   4 1 2     11 : 12   -1   13
5. FSV Schleiz II 5   4 0 1     19 : 2   +17   12
6. FC Chemie Triptis 8   4 0 4     21 : 15   +6   12
7. FSV Hirschberg 9   3 2 4     18 : 24   -6   11
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II 7   3 1 3     17 : 13   +4   10
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa 7   3 0 4     12 : 16   -4   9
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II 8   1 3 4     9 : 15   -6   6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III 8   2 0 6     13 : 26   -13   6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 9   1 2 6     12 : 27   -15   5
13. SV Gräfenwarth 5   1 1 3     10 : 17   -7   4

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen SV Gräfenwarth

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSV 1898 Oppurg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 6 gegen FC Chemie Triptis

(A)  0 : 7 gegen FSV Schleiz II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Moßbach