2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 9 6 2 1 20 : 8 +12 20
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9 6 1 2 20 : 14 +6 19
3. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 10 6 0 4 32 : 17 +15 18
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 8 5 2 1 26 : 6 +20 17
5. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 9 5 2 2 20 : 10 +10 17
6. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 9 4 2 3 24 : 16 +8 14
7. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8 4 1 3 11 : 14 -3 13
8. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 8 4 0 4 16 : 17 -1 12
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 9 3 2 4 18 : 24 -6 11
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 9 1 3 5 10 : 18 -8 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 9 2 0 7 13 : 30 -17 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 10 1 2 7 13 : 32 -19 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 7 1 1 5 12 : 29 -17 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp1 : 4 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II1 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 2
  FSV Hirschberg ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf0 : 2 
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg4 : 1 
Mo, 06.06.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
Mo, 06.06.2022  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptisabgesagt
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan