2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 8 5 2 1 16 : 8 +8 17
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 8 5 1 2 19 : 9 +10 16
3. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 5 1 1 17 : 10 +7 16
4. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7 4 1 2 11 : 12 -1 13
5. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5 4 0 1 19 : 2 +17 12
6. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 4 0 4 21 : 15 +6 12
7. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 9 3 2 4 18 : 24 -6 11
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7 3 1 3 17 : 13 +4 10
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 7 3 0 4 12 : 16 -4 9
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 1 3 4 9 : 15 -6 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 8 2 0 6 13 : 26 -13 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 9 1 2 6 12 : 27 -15 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 5 1 1 3 10 : 17 -7 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
  FSV Hirschberg ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 28.11.2021  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptisabgesagt
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan