2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 11 8 2 1 26 : 10 +16 26
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 11 7 0 4 37 : 18 +19 21
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 9 6 2 1 27 : 6 +21 20
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 11 6 2 3 25 : 16 +9 20
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9 6 1 2 20 : 14 +6 19
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 9 5 1 3 13 : 14 -1 16
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 10 4 2 4 24 : 18 +6 14
8. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 9 4 0 5 16 : 18 -2 12
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 10 3 2 5 19 : 28 -9 11
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 10 1 3 6 11 : 22 -11 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 9 2 0 7 13 : 30 -17 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 10 1 2 7 13 : 32 -19 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8 1 1 6 13 : 31 -18 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 5 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt1 : 4 
  VfR Bad Lobenstein III ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II6 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 2
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II4 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 2 
  SV Gräfenwarth ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan