2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 12 8 3 1 28 : 12 +16 27
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 12 8 0 4 40 : 18 +22 24
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 10 7 2 1 33 : 6 +27 23
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 12 7 2 3 27 : 17 +10 23
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 10 6 2 2 22 : 16 +6 20
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 10 6 1 3 15 : 14 +1 19
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 10 5 0 5 20 : 18 +2 15
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 11 4 2 5 24 : 22 +2 14
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 11 3 2 6 19 : 31 -12 11
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 11 1 3 7 11 : 28 -17 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 10 2 0 8 14 : 32 -18 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 11 1 2 8 13 : 34 -21 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8 1 1 6 13 : 31 -18 4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II6 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 2
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II4 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 2 
  SV Gräfenwarth ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III4 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis0 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Fr, 13.05.2022  19:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
  SG Ranis/Krölpa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan