2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 13 9 3 1 32 : 12 +20 30
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 12 9 2 1 41 : 7 +34 29
3. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 13 9 0 4 43 : 18 +25 27
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 13 8 2 3 30 : 19 +11 26
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 11 6 2 3 23 : 22 +1 20
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 11 6 1 4 15 : 16 -1 19
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 13 5 2 6 27 : 27 +0 17
8. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 11 5 0 6 22 : 21 +1 15
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 12 4 2 6 23 : 33 -10 14
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 12 2 1 9 18 : 38 -20 7
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 12 1 3 8 12 : 31 -19 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 13 1 3 9 15 : 39 -24 6
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8 1 1 6 13 : 31 -18 4
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II6 : 1
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
Do, 12.05.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 2 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 3 
  SG Tanna/Unterkoskau ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpabgesagt
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
So, 10.04.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 2
So, 10.04.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIabgesagt
  VfB 09 Pößneck II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan