2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 2 1 0 1 7 : 2 +5 3
4. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
  SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
8. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
10. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
11. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
12. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis5 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt2 : 3
So, 12.09.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 4 
  SV Gräfenwarth ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II5 : 3
  SG Ranis/Krölpa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan