2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 16 13 2 1 54 : 12 +42 41
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 18 12 3 3 43 : 20 +23 39
3. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 18 12 0 6 59 : 25 +34 36
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 17 10 3 4 42 : 27 +15 33
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 15 8 3 4 33 : 31 +2 27
6. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 17 6 4 7 35 : 39 -4 22
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 15 7 1 7 30 : 25 +5 22
8. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 15 6 1 8 20 : 27 -7 19
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 16 4 4 8 24 : 35 -11 16
10. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 16 4 3 9 28 : 43 -15 15
11. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 12 3 1 8 21 : 40 -19 10
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 17 2 3 12 18 : 52 -34 9
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 16 2 2 12 24 : 55 -31 8
22. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt3 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II2 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp2 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf4 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II1 : 2 
  TSV 1898 Oppurg ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf3 : 1
So, 22.05.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf9 : 1 
  FSV Hirschberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan