2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 19 13 3 3 46 : 21 +25 42
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 17 13 2 2 55 : 14 +41 41
3. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 19 13 0 6 64 : 26 +38 39
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 18 11 3 4 44 : 28 +16 36
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 16 9 3 4 36 : 32 +4 30
6. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 18 7 4 7 44 : 40 +4 25
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 15 7 1 7 30 : 25 +5 22
8. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 16 6 1 9 21 : 30 -9 19
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 17 4 4 9 25 : 40 -15 16
10. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 16 4 3 9 28 : 43 -15 15
11. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 12 3 1 8 21 : 40 -19 10
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 18 2 3 13 19 : 61 -42 9
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 17 2 2 13 25 : 58 -33 8
23. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf3 : 1
So, 22.05.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf9 : 1 
  FSV Hirschberg ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp7 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 1
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 3 
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan