2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 +5 10
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 0 1 12 : 2 +10 9
3. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
4. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 5 3 0 2 14 : 11 +3 9
5. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 : 10 -2 9
6. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
7. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 +0 7
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 5 2 0 3 11 : 10 +1 6
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
10. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 4 1 1 2 9 : 13 -4 4
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 5 1 1 3 9 : 19 -10 4
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 4 1 0 3 8 : 9 -1 3
13. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 4 1 0 3 7 : 11 -4 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg4 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II3 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
  VfB 09 Pößneck II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 6 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
  SV Moßbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan