2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 +2 10
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 0 1 12 : 2 +10 9
4. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 6 3 0 3 17 : 11 +6 9
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
6. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 6 3 0 3 14 : 13 +1 9
7. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 : 10 -2 9
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
10. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 4 1 1 2 9 : 13 -4 4
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6 1 1 4 10 : 21 -11 4
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 5 1 0 4 9 : 15 -6 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 6 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
  SV Moßbach II ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III7 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
  BW Neustadt/Orla II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan