2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7 4 1 2 16 : 9 +7 13
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 6 4 1 1 11 : 7 +4 13
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5 4 0 1 19 : 2 +17 12
4. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 5 4 0 1 13 : 8 +5 12
5. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 7 3 1 3 15 : 14 +1 10
6. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 6 3 0 3 17 : 11 +6 9
7. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 : 10 -2 9
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 6 1 2 3 7 : 12 -5 5
11. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 4 1 1 2 9 : 13 -4 4
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7 1 1 5 11 : 24 -13 4
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 6 1 0 5 9 : 22 -13 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III7 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
  BW Neustadt/Orla II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 2
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp4 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt1 : 1 
  FSV Schleiz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan