2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 8 5 1 2 19 : 9 +10 16
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7 4 2 1 12 : 8 +4 14
3. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 6 4 1 1 15 : 10 +5 13
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5 4 0 1 19 : 2 +17 12
5. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7 4 0 3 21 : 11 +10 12
6. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 3 2 3 17 : 16 +1 11
7. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 6 3 1 2 9 : 11 -2 10
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 6 2 1 3 9 : 12 -3 7
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 7 1 3 3 8 : 13 -5 6
10. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 2 0 4 9 : 16 -7 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 7 2 0 5 13 : 23 -10 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8 1 2 5 12 : 25 -13 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 5 1 1 3 10 : 17 -7 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II2 : 2
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp4 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt1 : 1 
  FSV Schleiz II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 2
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg8 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
  TSV 1898 Oppurg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan