2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 8 5 2 1 16 : 8 +8 17
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 5 1 1 25 : 5 +20 16
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 8 5 1 2 19 : 9 +10 16
4. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 8 5 1 2 18 : 14 +4 16
5. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 9 5 0 4 29 : 16 +13 15
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7 4 1 2 11 : 12 -1 13
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 8 3 2 3 19 : 15 +4 11
8. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 9 3 2 4 18 : 24 -6 11
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 7 3 0 4 12 : 16 -4 9
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 1 3 4 9 : 15 -6 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 8 2 0 6 13 : 26 -13 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 9 1 2 6 12 : 27 -15 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 6 1 1 4 11 : 25 -14 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III3 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 2
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg8 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
Fr, 03.06.2022  18:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
  TSV 1898 Oppurg ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp1 : 4 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II3 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II1 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 2
  FSV Hirschberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan