1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 52 | : | 25 | +27 | 43 | ||||||
2. | SV Eintracht Camburg | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 42 | : | 25 | +17 | 34 | ||||||
3. | Post SV Jena | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 | : | 25 | +18 | 29 | ||||||
4. | Eintracht Eisenberg II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 29 | ||||||
5. | FC Thüringen Jena II (N) | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 28 | ||||||
6. | FC Chemie Triptis (N) | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 39 | : | 24 | +15 | 27 | ||||||
7. | SV Lobeda 77 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34 | : | 31 | +3 | 27 | ||||||
8. | FSV Schleiz II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 35 | : | 43 | -8 | 23 | ||||||
9. | SG Holzland | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 20 | ||||||
10. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 30 | : | 36 | -6 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 30 | : | 45 | -15 | 17 | ||||||
12. | SG SV Moßbach | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 | : | 33 | -8 | 15 | ||||||
13. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24 | : | 42 | -18 | 11 | ||||||
14. | SG ThalBürgel | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | : | 47 | -33 | 7 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | : | SG Holzland | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 12:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Holzland | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | : | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | : | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg |