1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 58 | : | 28 | +30 | 50 | ||||||
2. | SV Eintracht Camburg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 50 | : | 30 | +20 | 40 | ||||||
3. | SV Lobeda 77 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 49 | : | 34 | +15 | 40 | ||||||
4. | Eintracht Eisenberg II | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 45 | : | 36 | +9 | 38 | ||||||
5. | Post SV Jena | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 53 | : | 30 | +23 | 36 | ||||||
6. | FC Chemie Triptis (N) | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 46 | : | 29 | +17 | 33 | ||||||
7. | FC Thüringen Jena II (N) | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 37 | : | 31 | +6 | 29 | ||||||
8. | FSV Schleiz II | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 43 | : | 57 | -14 | 29 | ||||||
9. | SG Holzland | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26 | : | 30 | -4 | 25 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 35 | : | 51 | -16 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SG SV Moßbach | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30 | : | 42 | -12 | 18 | ||||||
12. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 35 | : | 55 | -20 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SG ThalBürgel | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 26 | : | 54 | -28 | 13 | ||||||
14. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 28 | : | 54 | -26 | 11 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | : | SG Holzland | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 12:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Holzland | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | : | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | : | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg |