1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 08 Rothenstein | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 54 | : | 26 | +28 | 47 | ||||||
2. | SV Eintracht Camburg | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 37 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Eisenberg II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 42 | : | 34 | +8 | 35 | ||||||
4. | SV Lobeda 77 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 40 | : | 32 | +8 | 34 | ||||||
5. | Post SV Jena | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 48 | : | 28 | +20 | 33 | ||||||
6. | FC Chemie Triptis (N) | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 42 | : | 28 | +14 | 30 | ||||||
7. | FC Thüringen Jena II (N) | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37 | : | 29 | +8 | 29 | ||||||
8. | FSV Schleiz II | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 41 | : | 49 | -8 | 29 | ||||||
9. | SG Holzland | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 22 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 31 | : | 48 | -17 | 20 | ||||||
11. | SG SV Moßbach | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | 18 | ||||||
12. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 32 | : | 49 | -17 | 14 | ||||||
13. | SG ThalBürgel | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | : | 51 | -27 | 13 | ||||||
14. | SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 27 | : | 48 | -21 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2024 12:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Holzland | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | : | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | : | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 12:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SG SV MoßbachSG SVM | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht CamburgCamburg | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SG ThalBürgelThalBürgel | : | SG Holzland | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II |