SV Moßbach e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 13   9 2 2     34 : 17   +17   29
2. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 14   8 3 3     45 : 33   +12   27
3. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 13   7 5 1     40 : 19   +21   26
4. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 14   8 2 4     40 : 24   +16   26
5. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 13   8 2 3     31 : 23   +8   26
6. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 14   7 4 3     33 : 18   +15   25
7. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 13   6 1 6     29 : 29   +0   19
8. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 13   6 0 7     40 : 31   +9   18
9. 1. FC Greiz (N) 1. FC Greiz (N) 14   5 3 6     30 : 32   -2   18
10. SV Moßbach (N) SV Moßbach (N) 13   4 3 6     19 : 29   -10   15
11. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 14   4 3 7     21 : 33   -12   15
12. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 14   4 2 8     31 : 29   +2   14
13. TSG Kaulsdorf (N) TSG Kaulsdorf (N) 13   2 0 11     19 : 48   -29   6
14. Blankenhain Blankenhain 13   1 0 12     10 : 57   -47   3
24. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/Orla 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf 
25. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/Orla 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00BlankenhainBlankenhain:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan