SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 10   8 0 2     28 : 17   +11   24
2. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 8   7 0 1     39 : 13   +26   21
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 11   7 0 4     29 : 25   +4   21
4. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 10   6 1 3     32 : 14   +18   19
5. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 10   6 1 3     20 : 15   +5   19
6. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 9   5 0 4     21 : 17   +4   15
7. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 9   4 1 4     20 : 18   +2   13
8. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9   3 2 4     14 : 22   -8   11
9. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 9   3 1 5     16 : 17   -1   10
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 9   3 1 5     17 : 24   -7   10
11. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 10   3 1 6     17 : 26   -9   10
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 10   3 1 6     16 : 29   -13   10
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 9   3 0 6     15 : 27   -12   9
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 11   0 3 8     14 : 34   -20   3
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan