SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7   6 1 0     21 : 9   +12   19
2. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7   5 1 1     23 : 12   +11   16
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 6   5 1 0     15 : 4   +11   16
4. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 6   5 0 1     15 : 4   +11   15
5. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 6   5 0 1     20 : 12   +8   15
6. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 7   4 0 3     27 : 12   +15   12
7. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 7   4 0 3     17 : 19   -2   12
8. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 7   3 1 3     16 : 16   +0   10
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 6   3 0 3     15 : 10   +5   9
10. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5   3 0 2     13 : 12   +1   9
11. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 5   2 2 1     11 : 10   +1   8
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6   2 1 3     7 : 7   +0   7
13. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 5   1 0 4     7 : 22   -15   3
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 7   0 2 5     11 : 18   -7   2
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan