E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel C

1. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  10:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna2 : 7 
Do, 09.09.2021  17:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II5 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf6 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Mo11 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 9 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  16:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Mo7 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 17.10.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  09:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 24.10.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
So, 24.10.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Moabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  16:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Moabgesagt
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
So, 21.11.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Mo 
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 20.03.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/Mo 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00SG Oet./Moßb.SG Oe/MoSG Oet./Moßb.:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein