SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 3   3 0 0     11 : 3   +8   9
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 3   3 0 0     10 : 2   +8   9
3. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 3   3 0 0     9 : 3   +6   9
4. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 3   2 0 1     11 : 5   +6   6
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 3   2 0 1     8 : 4   +4   6
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 3   2 0 1     8 : 8   +0   6
7. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 3   1 0 2     4 : 5   -1   3
8. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 3   1 0 2     6 : 9   -3   3
9. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 3   1 0 2     5 : 8   -3   3
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 3   1 0 2     4 : 7   -3   3
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 3   1 0 2     3 : 6   -3   3
12. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 3   1 0 2     5 : 11   -6   3
13. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 9   -6   0
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa3 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II4 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth1 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf6 : 4 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau3 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg4 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  12:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 4
So, 22.09.2019  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal6 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan