C2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Di, 06.09.2022  17:00SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
So, 18.09.2022  09:00SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
6. Spieltag
Di, 27.09.2022  17:00SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
8. Spieltag
Do, 13.10.2022  17:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SG Eintracht CamburgSG CamburgSG Eintracht Camburg:FV Bad Klosterlausn.FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad Kloster 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW Bürgel 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG BW Neustadt IISG BW Neustadt IISG Neustadt 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan IISG Moßbach/Tanna II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SG BW Neustadt IISG NeustadtSG BW Neustadt II:SG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßbach/Tanna IISG Moßb./Tan II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30FV Bad Klosterlausn.Bad KlosterFV Bad Klosterlausn.:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SG Eintracht CamburgSG Eintracht CamburgSG Camburg 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß BürgelSV BW BürgelSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf