C2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II0 : 5
So, 27.08.2023  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur1 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß AumaBW AumaSV Blau-Weiß Auma:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.2 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda10 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  10:00Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II1 : 1
So, 10.09.2023  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera2 : 5 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SV Blau-Weiß AumaBW AumaSV Blau-Weiß Auma:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC7 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda5 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  09:00Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera0 : 6 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur0 : 4
6. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß AumaBW AumaSV Blau-Weiß Auma:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur1 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  10:30Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II10 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC8 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera4 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 8 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma2 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.4 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera5 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur2 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SV Blau-Weiß AumaBW AumaSV Blau-Weiß Auma:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC10 : 0 
10. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  09:00Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda1 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma5 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SV Blau-Weiß AumaBW AumaSV Blau-Weiß Auma:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.0 : 7 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II7 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma0 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC3 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RoburSG FSV Ronneburg:SV Blau-Weiß AumaSV Blau-Weiß AumaBW Auma3 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna II:Post SV GeraPost SV Gera0 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCLusaner SC 1980 e.V.:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.0 : 5 
14. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Post SV GeraPost SV Gera:SG FSV RonneburgSG FSV RonneburgSG FSV Robur2 : 3 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselw.ZFC Meuselwitz:SG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett./Moßb./Tanna IISG Oett II6 : 0 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SC 1980 e.V.Lusaner SCabgesagt