D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Moßb./Oet. SG Moßb./Oet. 5 5 0 0 22 : 7 +15 15
2. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 3 3 0 0 36 : 2 +34 9
3. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 3 2 1 0 12 : 2 +10 7
4. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
5. SV Neustadt II SV Neustadt II 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 +3 4
6. JFC Saale-Orla II JFC Saale-Orla II 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
7. SG Rosenthal SG Rosenthal 3 1 1 1 6 : 8 -2 4
8. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 2 0 1 1 6 : 8 -2 1
9. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II 4 0 1 3 3 : 22 -19 1
10. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
11. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 3 0 0 3 4 : 23 -19 0
12. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 3 0 0 3 2 : 21 -19 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 11.11.2022  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV Neustadt IISV Neustadt II 
So, 13.11.2022  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIITh. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Moßb./Oet.SG Moßb./Oet.SG Mo/Oe 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  17:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00SV Neustadt IISV Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 20.11.2022  09:00SG Moßb./Oet.SG Mo/OeSG Moßb./Oet.:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIITh. Jena III 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan