D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JFC Saale-Orla II JFC Saale-Orla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II SV Grün-Weiß Tanna II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Moßb./Oet. SG Moßb./Oet. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rosenthal SG Rosenthal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Neustadt II SV Neustadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
21. Spieltag
Fr, 09.06.2023  17:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00SV Neustadt IISV Neustadt II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 11.06.2023  09:00SG Moßb./Oet.SG Mo/OeSG Moßb./Oet.:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 11.06.2023  09:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIITh. Jena III 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IIGW Tanna II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Neustadt IISV Neustadt II 
So, 18.06.2023  14:45FC Thüringen Jena IIITh. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SG Moßb./Oet.SG Moßb./Oet.SG Mo/Oe 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan