1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 1 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BW Neustadt/Orla | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | : | 17 | +17 | 29 | ||||||
2. | BSG Chemie Kahla | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 45 | : | 33 | +12 | 27 | ||||||
3. | FSV Schleiz | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 40 | : | 19 | +21 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 40 | : | 24 | +16 | 26 | ||||||
5. | FC Saalfeld | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | : | 23 | +8 | 26 | ||||||
6. | Grün- Weiß Stadtroda | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33 | : | 18 | +15 | 25 | ||||||
7. | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29 | : | 29 | +0 | 19 | ||||||
8. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 40 | : | 31 | +9 | 18 | ||||||
9. | 1. FC Greiz (N) | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | : | 32 | -2 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SV Moßbach (N) | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 15 | ||||||
11. | SG Traktor Teichel | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 15 | ||||||
12. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31 | : | 29 | +2 | 14 | ||||||
13. | TSG Kaulsdorf (N) | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19 | : | 48 | -29 | 6 | ||||||
14. | Blankenhain | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | : | 57 | -47 | 3 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | Blankenhain | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | BSG Chemie KahlaKahla | : | 1. FC Greiz | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf | : | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | ||||
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00 | Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 14:00 | SV Moßbach | : | FSV Schleiz | abgesagt | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | : | BSG Chemie KahlaKahla | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | : | Blankenhain | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | : | Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | : | SV Moßbach | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00 | 1. FC Greiz | : | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II |