1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II4 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 3
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV GleistalSV Gleistal3 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena6 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel11 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV GleistalSV Gleistal1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 4
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG HolzlandSG Holzland1 : 6 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 6 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II1 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II1 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel1 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG HolzlandSG Holzland4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV GleistalSV Gleistal2 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 2
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II2 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 773 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel1 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg5 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 2
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SG HolzlandSG Holzland0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV GleistalSV Gleistal3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach5 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 4 
Sa, 15.10.2022  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II0 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II2 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 6 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG HolzlandSG Holzland7 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II1 : 3
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 1
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel3 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SG HolzlandSG Holzland1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV GleistalSV Gleistal1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal1 : 0
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jenaabgesagt
Sa, 19.11.2022  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG HolzlandSG Holzlandabgesagt
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel6 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IIabgesagt
So, 20.11.2022  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIabgesagt
Sa, 04.03.2023  13:30SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal2 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 2
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  12:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 01.04.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 22.04.2023  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV GleistalSV Gleistal 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 06.05.2023  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV GleistalSV Gleistal 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
Sa, 13.05.2023  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  13:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  13:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
Sa, 10.06.2023  13:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV GleistalSV Gleistal 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel