2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Orlatal | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40 | : | 17 | +23 | 25 | ||||||
2. | TSV 1898 Oppurg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34 | : | 26 | +8 | 25 | ||||||
3. | SG Tanna/Unterkoskau | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 | : | 21 | +7 | 25 | ||||||
4. | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | 25 | ||||||
5. | SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 24 | ||||||
6. | SV Gräfenwarth | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29 | : | 29 | +0 | 19 | ||||||
7. | FC Chemie Triptis | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | : | 22 | +2 | 18 | ||||||
8. | BW Neustadt/Orla II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 17 | ||||||
9. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30 | : | 34 | -4 | 16 | ||||||
10. | VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 15 | ||||||
11. | SV Moßbach II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | : | 29 | -14 | 14 | ||||||
12. | FSV Schleiz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 13 | ||||||
13. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20 | : | 34 | -14 | 13 | ||||||
14. | FSV Hirschberg (N) | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | : | 38 | -22 | 3 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.05.2020 12:30 | FSV Schleiz II | : | SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Orlatal | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 14:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | : | SV Moßbach II | abgesagt | |||
So, 03.05.2020 14:00 | BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II | : | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 14:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | FSV Orlatal | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 14:30 | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | : | SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 14:30 | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt | ||||
Sa, 09.05.2020 15:00 | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II | ||||
So, 10.05.2020 12:45 | SV Moßbach II | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | abgesagt |