1.Mannschaft : Regionalklasse (2011/2012)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Silbitz/Crossen* Silbitz/Crossen* 10 8 2 0 31 : 4 +27 23
2. FV Einheit 04 Jena FV Einheit 04 Jena 10 7 1 2 21 : 13 +8 22
3. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 10 5 3 2 20 : 11 +9 18
4. SV Jenapharm Jena (N) SV Jenapharm Jena (N) 10 5 3 2 21 : 17 +4 18
5. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 10 4 5 1 35 : 18 +17 17
6. SV 1910 Kahla* SV 1910 Kahla* 10 6 1 3 22 : 13 +9 16
7. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 10 4 3 3 26 : 17 +9 15
8. Blankenstein Blankenstein 10 5 0 5 19 : 18 +1 15
9. SV Hermsdorf (A) SV Hermsdorf (A) 10 4 2 4 20 : 20 +0 14
10. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 10 3 4 3 21 : 17 +4 13
11. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 10 2 5 3 13 : 17 -4 11
12. TSV 1860 Ranis TSV 1860 Ranis 10 3 0 7 15 : 32 -17 9
13. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 10 2 2 6 14 : 23 -9 8
14. SG Oettersdorf/Tegau SG Oettersdorf/Tegau 10 1 4 5 11 : 23 -12 7
15. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 10 2 0 8 14 : 36 -22 6
16. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 10 1 1 8 7 : 31 -24 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 3
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG Oettersdorf/TegauSG Oettersdorf/TegauOettersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:FV Einheit 04 JenaFV Einheit 04 JenaEinheit Jena3 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00Silbitz/CrossenSilb./Cros.Silbitz/Crossen:BlankensteinBlankenstein2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2011  15:00TSV 1860 RanisTSV RanisTSV 1860 Ranis:SV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2011  15:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2011  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll4 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2011  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis1 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2011  15:00SV 1910 KahlaSV KahlaSV 1910 Kahla:Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz/CrossenSilb./Cros.1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2011  15:00BlankensteinBlankenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen3 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2011  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2011  14:00FV Einheit 04 JenaEinheit JenaFV Einheit 04 Jena:SG Oettersdorf/TegauSG Oettersdorf/TegauOettersdorf4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2011  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg2 : 2 
So, 30.10.2011  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal5 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan