1.Mannschaft : Regionalklasse (2011/2012)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FV Einheit 04 Jena FV Einheit 04 Jena 5 5 0 0 14 : 3 +11 15
2. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 5 3 2 0 24 : 8 +16 11
3. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 5 3 1 1 16 : 3 +13 10
4. Silbitz/Crossen* Silbitz/Crossen* 5 4 1 0 14 : 2 +12 10
5. SV Jenapharm Jena (N) SV Jenapharm Jena (N) 5 3 0 2 11 : 11 +0 9
6. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 5 2 2 1 11 : 6 +5 8
7. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 5 2 2 1 10 : 5 +5 8
8. SV 1910 Kahla* SV 1910 Kahla* 5 3 0 2 10 : 7 +3 6
9. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 5 1 3 1 5 : 5 +0 6
10. Blankenstein Blankenstein 5 2 0 3 7 : 11 -4 6
11. SV Hermsdorf (A) SV Hermsdorf (A) 5 1 2 2 9 : 8 +1 5
12. SG Oettersdorf/Tegau SG Oettersdorf/Tegau 5 1 1 3 5 : 11 -6 4
13. TSV 1860 Ranis TSV 1860 Ranis 5 1 0 4 2 : 14 -12 3
14. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 5 1 0 4 9 : 23 -14 3
15. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 5 0 1 4 4 : 15 -11 1
16. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 5 0 1 4 5 : 24 -19 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./ZöllFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal8 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.FSV Hirschberg:Silbitz/CrossenSilbitz/CrossenSilb./Cros.0 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00SV 1910 KahlaSV KahlaSV 1910 Kahla:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00BlankensteinBlankenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 4
Sa, 17.09.2011  15:00SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg4 : 0 
So, 18.09.2011  15:00FV Einheit 04 JenaEinheit JenaFV Einheit 04 Jena:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2011  15:00SG Oettersdorf/TegauOettersdorfSG Oettersdorf/Tegau:TSV 1860 RanisTSV 1860 RanisTSV Ranis0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:FV Einheit 04 JenaFV Einheit 04 JenaEinheit Jena0 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV HermsdorfSV Hermsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm3 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergFSV Hirschb.5 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00Silbitz/CrossenSilb./Cros.Silbitz/Crossen:SG Oettersdorf/TegauSG Oettersdorf/TegauOettersdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2011  15:00TSV 1860 RanisTSV RanisTSV 1860 Ranis:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzRodat./Zöll3 : 5 
So, 25.09.2011  15:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:BlankensteinBlankenstein4 : 2 
So, 25.09.2011  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla3 : 5


Kompletter Ligaspielplan