1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 13 10 1 2 41 : 19 +22 31
2. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 13 9 2 2 36 : 20 +16 29
3. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 13 8 0 5 37 : 23 +14 24
4. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 13 7 2 4 30 : 26 +4 23
5. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 13 7 1 5 27 : 18 +9 22
6. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 13 7 1 5 28 : 26 +2 22
7. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 13 7 0 6 27 : 19 +8 21
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 13 6 1 6 28 : 37 -9 19
9. SG Holzland SG Holzland 13 4 2 7 16 : 21 -5 14
10. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 13 4 2 7 27 : 34 -7 14
11. SG SV Moßbach SG SV Moßbach 13 3 4 6 23 : 30 -7 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) 13 4 1 8 23 : 35 -12 13
13. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 13 2 4 7 19 : 31 -12 10
14. SG ThalBürgel SG ThalBürgel 13 1 3 9 15 : 38 -23 6
13. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.2023  19:00FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II8 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SG SV MoßbachSG SV MoßbachSG SVM3 : 2
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel1 : 6 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 4 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis3 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II2 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:30SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SG SV MoßbachSG SV MoßbachSG SVM2 : 1
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:45VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan