1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 18 15 1 2 53 : 25 +28 46
2. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 18 12 4 2 48 : 26 +22 40
3. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 18 10 3 5 49 : 29 +20 33
4. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 18 10 3 5 39 : 31 +8 33
5. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 18 10 2 6 38 : 33 +5 32
6. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 18 9 0 9 41 : 28 +13 27
7. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 18 8 2 8 33 : 27 +6 26
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 18 8 2 8 38 : 47 -9 26
9. SG Holzland SG Holzland 18 6 3 9 22 : 28 -6 21
10. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) 18 6 2 10 31 : 45 -14 20
11. SG SV Moßbach SG SV Moßbach 18 3 6 9 26 : 38 -12 15
12. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 18 4 3 11 33 : 47 -14 15
13. SG ThalBürgel SG ThalBürgel 18 3 4 11 22 : 48 -26 13
14. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 18 2 5 11 26 : 47 -21 11
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG SV MoßbachSG SV MoßbachSG SVM3 : 0
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis4 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 770 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II0 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein0 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel3 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG HolzlandSG Holzland1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II4 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II4 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SG SV MoßbachSG SVMSG SV Moßbach:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna3 : 0
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:Post SV JenaPost SV Jena1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan