1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 13 9 2 2 39 : 19 +20 29
2. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 12 9 2 1 33 : 13 +20 29
3. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 12 8 1 3 34 : 17 +17 25
4. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 12 6 2 4 21 : 22 -1 20
5. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 13 4 5 4 37 : 27 +10 17
6. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 13 5 2 6 22 : 30 -8 17
7. Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II (N) Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II (N) 12 4 4 4 19 : 23 -4 16
8. SG Holzland SG Holzland 12 4 3 5 16 : 18 -2 15
9. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 11 4 3 4 20 : 24 -4 15
10. SV Moßbach (A) SV Moßbach (A) 11 4 2 5 18 : 24 -6 14
11. SV Gleistal SV Gleistal 12 3 3 6 12 : 20 -8 12
12. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 12 3 1 8 22 : 26 -4 10
13. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 11 3 1 7 18 : 24 -6 10
14. SG ThalBürgel SG ThalBürgel 12 2 3 7 14 : 38 -24 9
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV GleistalSV Gleistal2 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein3 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  12:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 774 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg 
Sa, 11.03.2023  12:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV GleistalSV Gleistal:SG HolzlandSG Holzland 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß Stadtroda IIGW Stadtroda IIGrün-Weiß Stadtroda II:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan