1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 11 9 0 2 40 : 16 +24 27
2. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 11 8 2 1 34 : 8 +26 26
3. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 11 8 0 3 33 : 22 +11 24
4. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 11 5 4 2 31 : 21 +10 19
5. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 11 5 2 4 26 : 21 +5 17
6. Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 11 4 2 5 21 : 25 -4 14
7. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 11 3 5 3 22 : 24 -2 14
8. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 11 4 2 5 19 : 22 -3 14
9. VfB Apolda VfB Apolda 11 4 1 6 19 : 32 -13 13
10. BW Niederpöllnitz BW Niederpöllnitz 11 3 3 5 23 : 31 -8 12
11. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 11 3 2 6 13 : 22 -9 11
12. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 11 2 3 6 17 : 27 -10 9
13. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 11 2 3 6 14 : 29 -15 9
14. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 11 2 1 8 15 : 27 -12 7
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda4 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGrün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck1 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz1 : 0
Do, 14.04.2022  17:30BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitz3 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  17:30SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen2 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün-Weiß Stadtroda:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach6 : 1
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel1 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla3 : 4 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan